Коллектив школы

Директор Школы Паноморева Туяра Николаевна тел. рабочий 84113829838 мобильный 89142877869

Список работников на 2019-2020 уч. год

  ФИО должность год рождения
1 Лыткин Сергей Степанович Учитель технологии  22.08.1952
2 Сидоров Сергей Гаврильевич Рук.доп.обр 22.02.1953
3 Васильева Елена Тимофеевна Библиотекарь  16.11.1957
4 Сидорова Мариса Павловна Учит.нач.кл. 1 кл 18.11.1958
5 Аргунова Наталья Ильинична Уб.сл.пом 17.01.1959
6 Сергеев Егор Егорович  Рук.доп.обр 08.06.1959
7 Нестерова Ирина Прокопьевна Уб.сл.пом 11.04.1961
8 Тастыгин  Павел Васильевич Охранник шк. 13.11.1962
9 Шишигин Николай Афанасьевич Учит.географии 21.03.1963
10 Новгородова Надежда Кимовна Вахтер  12.08.1964
11 Барабанов Василий Васильевич Сантехник  16.08.1965
12 Пономарев Борис Михайлович кочегары 01.01.1966
13 Кононов Василий Васильевич кочегары 01.01.1967
14 Шишигина Светлана Семеновна Повар 28.04.1967
15 Семенов Николай Николаевич Учит.черчении, ИЗО, ОБЖ 01.05.1967
16 Кузьмина Елизавета  Алексеевна Пом.воспитателя 21.06.1968
17 Герасимова Татьяна Сергеевна Биология ,химия 20.07.1968
18 Сокольников Алексей Владимирович Охранник шк. 17.12.1968
19 Сидоров Егор Николаевич Завхоз 25.06.1969
20 Стручкова Светлана Николаевна Уб.сл.пом 06.01.1970
21 Никандрова Дария Ивановна Уб.сл.пом. 24.03.1970
22 Иванова Алена Павловна Социальный педагог 19.05.1970
23 Матвеева Анастасия Николаевна Воспитатель 30.09.1970
24 Андросова  Парасковья   Прокопьевна   Пом.воспитателя 28.11.1970
25 Пономарева Туяра Николаевна Директор шк. 17.02.1971
26 Чямпина Екатерина Иннокентьевна Инструктор                                        09.01.1972
27 Скрябина Анна Васильевна Уб.сл.пом 03.06.1972
28 Филиппова Акулина  Иннокентьевна повар 30.09.1972
29 Ефимова Татьяна Петровна  Учитель математики 20.12.1972
30 Семенова АйталинаДмитриевна учтель-логопед 01.01.1973
31 Сидорова Оксана Николаевна Учитель математики 6 класс 14.06.1973
32 Яковлева Анастасия Спиридоновна  Учит.нач.кл.4 кл 21.08.1974
33 Чямпина Валентина Дмитриевна Воспитатель 05.01.1975
34 Стручкова  Маргарита Степановна Делопроизводитель  11.02.1975
35 Шишигина Лариса Валерьевна   цветовод 15.08.1975
36 Тастыгина Елизавета Степановна Посудница  27.08.1975
37 Осипова Лилия  Егоровна Учит.нач.кл.3 кл 20.03.1976
38 Ефимова Люция Викторовна Воспитатель 17.06.1977
39 Борисова Алина Николаевна Учит.якут.яз  5  кл 04.05.1978
40 Марков Иннокентий Васильевич Техник  19.11.1978
41 Кириллин Вячеслав Николаевич Учит.истории 03.08.1982
42 Назаров Илья Степанович Охранник шк. 16.10.1982
43 Никифорова  Раиса Алексеевна Учит.нач.кл. 2 кл 22.07.1983
44 Соловьева Наталья Анатольевна Учит. Инфо. Матем  9 кл 22.12.1983
45 Федорова Римма Егоровна Учит.русс.яз,лит  7 кл 16.06.1984
46 Соловьев Иван Петрович кочегары 01.01.1985
47 Федоров Иннокентий Валерьевич Учит.физкультуры 15.05.1985
48 Беляева Лия Константиновна Повар  04.11.1985
49 Слепцова Юлия Константиновна Психолог  27.12.1985
50 Слепцова Зоя Ивановна Пом.воспитателя 30.05.1986
51 Титова Надежда Семеновна Учитель русского яз, лит 10 кл 05.07.1987
52 Григорьева Дарьялина Михайловна Английс яз 12.12.1987
53 Куприянова Матрена Константиновна Учит.физкультуры 20.01.1988
54 Горохов Сергей Николаевич Зам директора по УВР 22.12.1988
55 Аргунов Иннокентий Иннокентьевич Зам.по ВР 01.01.1989
56 Игнатьев Геннадий Юрьевич  Учит.физики 23.05.1992
57 Назаров Степан Степанович Ремонтник  01.01.1993
58 Тастыгин Василий Павлович водитель 01.01.1996

Список работников на 2018-2019 уч. год


Download
список работников на 2017-18.docx
Microsoft Word Document 20.0 KB

Download
список работников сана2014-15уч год.docx
Microsoft Word Document 21.4 KB